Jinjiang Dadi Garment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Man fleece jacket,Ladies fleece jacket,Padded jacket,Ladies tracksuit,Man jacket
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Cir Sindy
  • Company Name : Jinjiang Dadi Garment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-595-88883880
  • Fax : 86-595-88885881
  • Address : Fujian,Jinjiang,Zhongpain Industrial Zone, Dongshi Town, Jinjiang City, Fujian Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 362271

2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat

2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat
Product Detailed
2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat 1.fabric:50D with 240gsm fleece 2.color: 6 colors 3.size:6/8/10/12/14/16

 2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat

We accept customization of products to suit your requirements,

 also accpet the wholesale, small MOQ and mixture of order.

Welcome to contact us for further cooperation

 

1. Product Info. 

Style Name2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat
Style NoPJ61320BA
Coloreach style has 6 colors
SIZE6/8/10/12/14/16
Fabric50D with 240gsm fleece
Lining210T & loop
Color&Quantity Ratio1:1:1:1
Packing36 pcs/box
TTL Quantity17280pcs=2160pcs/item*8 styles
PRICEFOB Xiamen $5.32

 The price is valid before 30th, Dec.,2012.

2. Pictures

3. Size Chart(Inch) 

 Size Chart(inch)6810121416
Chest323436384042
CBL17 1/218 1/219 1/220 1/221 1/222 1/2
Sleeve length15 1/416 1/417 1/418 1/419 1/420 1/4
Cuff2 3/42 3/43   3   3 1/23 1/2
Upper arm66 1/277 1/288 1/2
hoody height121212 1/212 1/21313
hoody width7 7/87 7/88 3/88 3/88 7/88 7/8

4. Quantity Ratio per each style(pcs)

 
Colors6810121416Total
Color 1606060606060360
Color 2606060606060360
Color 3606060606060360
Color 4606060606060360
Color 5606060606060360
Color 6606060606060360
Total3603603603603603602160

5. Packing& Shipping & Payment

Packing

1set per poly bag

36sets per carton

Carton size: 56*45*45cm

Quantity for different container

17280pcs for 40HQ

Bulk lead time

5-10 days after order confirmed

Delivery Clause

FOB Xiamen $5.32/pc

Shipping terms

By sea

Samples terms

5tims of unit price, 3-5 day.

Payment terms

T/T

6. Our Quality Guarantee:

Our QC will check the products one by one before sending out the goods.  Trust us. We can make it.

 

7. About Our Company:

As a professional manufacturer since 1997, we are devote ourself to develop new designs clothing with good quality.

 

Our factories locate in Jinjiang and Shishi, Fujian, which are famous clothing and shoes manufacturing cities in China.   Welcome to visit our company.

 

Our main products include jacket, sport suit, trousers, shirt, the children clothing, etc.

We have three brands: SWALOSKY, Kedru, JICSHILAI

Brand for sport suit/tracksuit: SWALOSKY,

Brand for Jacket: JICSHILAI

Brand for others: Kedru

 

BRAND:

8. Company Tour

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 Hotsell Kid Boy Winter Coat



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.